Seasonal Books

Japanese Crafting

Blog powered by Typepad

« All is kind of calm... | Main | Things »

December 19, 2010

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00df351eabfd88340148c6e44d42970c

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Ninjabread Men:

Comments

Haha! Love them. :)

Haha, Ninjabread men. Very nice ;)

Great cookies, they look fab, damn them dogs, my dog managed to chew through my computer cable, my plant and some codliver oil tablets the other day. bad bad doggy!

Love the cookies, are they supposed to be power rangers or just karate men. Either way surely they should have fended the dog off from eating the others lol.

That is awesome work done xD

hahaha! like it nice

damn it looks pretty good, imma eat that dancing cookies x'D lol

i like u work

The comments to this entry are closed.